Ranking de puntos

Histórico (todas las temporadas)

#JugadorTries ▾Conv.PenalesDropsPuntos
1IGNACIO TORTORELLA88000440
2TOBIAS LUCERO80000400
3FRANCISCO OCCHIUZZI761361427
4GONZALO GREGORIO63000315
5SANTIAGO TRAYNOR4432819601464
6MARIANO LIVACHOFF446481375
7AGUSTIN MARZIALI44000220
8MANUEL ALTAMIRANO39000195
9IGNACIO TORRES CIUTAT36000180
10RAMIRO OCCHIUZZI34222186
11IVAN IBAÑEZ29117230448
12PABLO FERREIRA28000140
13JUAN PEDRO OCCHIUZZI2717910512844
14AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ27000135
15FRANCISCO COMABELLA27000135
16MARIANO CETTOUR25000125
17JOAQUIN TRAYNOR24000120
18MATIAS AGUERRONDO24000120
19MAXIMILIANO SOLIVELLAS21000105
20THIAGO GÓMEZ20000100
21JUAN MATIAS TRAYNOR17360109
22RODRIGO ESMAYEL1700085
23RODRIGO GOMEZ1700085
24JOSE GRUBER1600080
25NICOLAS MARZIALI1600080
26GUIDO LIVACHOFF1400070
27MATIAS TRAYNOR1400070
28ALEJO BALBI1300065
29SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ112140109
30NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO1100055
31ENZO CORSI1000050
32MARIANO TRAYNOR930051
33AGUSTIN TRAYNOR900045
34EZEQUIEL BALESTRA900045
35EZEQUIEL VAZQUEZ800040
36JORGE BENÍTEZ800040
37TOMAS DOMINGUEZ730041
38MARTIN APOLO700035
39PEDRO MONTENEGRO700035
40ANDRÉS BUSTAMANTE600030
41FRANCO CICHERO600030
42LUCIANO JAR600030
43MATÍAS COMPANYS600030
44PATRICIO TRAYNOR600030
45ANDRES BIRELLO500025
46HUGO PEDEMONTE500025
47JUAN MARTÍN TURKOWSKY500025
48NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ500025
49CHRISTIAN MONZON400020
50GERÓNIMO RÍOS400020
51MAURO CHIRINO400020
52FEDERICO PITTALA300015
53FRANCO CORSI300015
54FRANCO RODRIGUEZ300015
55MATIAS BOCO300015
56OCTAVIO TALLARICO300015
57EMILIANO MANRIQUEZ200010
58GABRIEL RUBIRA200010
59SANTIAGO DIAZ200010
60TOMÁS BIANCHI200010
61ALEJO BUSTAMANTE10005
62EZEQUIEL ARIAS10005
63FEDERICO MARTINEZ10005
64JUAN CANTEROS10005
65JUAN IGNACIO GONZALEZ10005
66JUAN IGNACIO VAZQUEZ10005
67JUAN PABLO GAUTO10005
68JUAN PABLO OCCHIUZZI10005
69NICOLÁS LOZANO10005
70SANTINO GEREZ10005
71TOMAS MURACA10005
72TOMÁS PARRA10005
73GONZALO MARTINEZ01002
74MATIAS ALTAMIRANO01002