Ranking de puntos

Histórico (todas las temporadas)

#JugadorTriesConv. ▾PenalesDropsPuntos
1SANTIAGO TRAYNOR4432819601464
2JUAN PEDRO OCCHIUZZI2717910512844
3IVAN IBAÑEZ29117230448
4MARIANO LIVACHOFF446481375
5SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ112140109
6FRANCISCO OCCHIUZZI761361427
7JUAN MATIAS TRAYNOR17360109
8MARIANO TRAYNOR930051
9TOMAS DOMINGUEZ730041
10RAMIRO OCCHIUZZI34222186
11GONZALO MARTINEZ01002
12MATIAS ALTAMIRANO01002
13IGNACIO TORTORELLA88000440
14TOBIAS LUCERO80000400
15GONZALO GREGORIO63000315
16AGUSTIN MARZIALI44000220
17MANUEL ALTAMIRANO39000195
18IGNACIO TORRES CIUTAT36000180
19PABLO FERREIRA28000140
20AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ27000135
21FRANCISCO COMABELLA27000135
22MARIANO CETTOUR25000125
23JOAQUIN TRAYNOR24000120
24MATIAS AGUERRONDO24000120
25MAXIMILIANO SOLIVELLAS21000105
26THIAGO GÓMEZ20000100
27RODRIGO ESMAYEL1700085
28RODRIGO GOMEZ1700085
29JOSE GRUBER1600080
30NICOLAS MARZIALI1600080
31GUIDO LIVACHOFF1400070
32MATIAS TRAYNOR1400070
33ALEJO BALBI1300065
34NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO1100055
35ENZO CORSI1000050
36AGUSTIN TRAYNOR900045
37EZEQUIEL BALESTRA900045
38EZEQUIEL VAZQUEZ800040
39JORGE BENÍTEZ800040
40MARTIN APOLO700035
41PEDRO MONTENEGRO700035
42ANDRÉS BUSTAMANTE600030
43FRANCO CICHERO600030
44LUCIANO JAR600030
45MATÍAS COMPANYS600030
46PATRICIO TRAYNOR600030
47ANDRES BIRELLO500025
48HUGO PEDEMONTE500025
49JUAN MARTÍN TURKOWSKY500025
50NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ500025
51CHRISTIAN MONZON400020
52GERÓNIMO RÍOS400020
53MAURO CHIRINO400020
54FEDERICO PITTALA300015
55FRANCO CORSI300015
56FRANCO RODRIGUEZ300015
57MATIAS BOCO300015
58OCTAVIO TALLARICO300015
59EMILIANO MANRIQUEZ200010
60GABRIEL RUBIRA200010
61SANTIAGO DIAZ200010
62TOMÁS BIANCHI200010
63ALEJO BUSTAMANTE10005
64EZEQUIEL ARIAS10005
65FEDERICO MARTINEZ10005
66JUAN CANTEROS10005
67JUAN IGNACIO GONZALEZ10005
68JUAN IGNACIO VAZQUEZ10005
69JUAN PABLO GAUTO10005
70JUAN PABLO OCCHIUZZI10005
71NICOLÁS LOZANO10005
72SANTINO GEREZ10005
73TOMAS MURACA10005
74TOMÁS PARRA10005