Ranking de puntos

Histórico (todas las temporadas)

#JugadorTriesConv.PenalesDropsPuntos ▾
1SANTIAGO TRAYNOR4432819601464
2JUAN PEDRO OCCHIUZZI2717910512844
3IVAN IBAÑEZ29117230448
4IGNACIO TORTORELLA88000440
5FRANCISCO OCCHIUZZI761361427
6TOBIAS LUCERO80000400
7MARIANO LIVACHOFF446481375
8GONZALO GREGORIO63000315
9AGUSTIN MARZIALI44000220
10MANUEL ALTAMIRANO39000195
11RAMIRO OCCHIUZZI34222186
12IGNACIO TORRES CIUTAT36000180
13PABLO FERREIRA28000140
14AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ27000135
15FRANCISCO COMABELLA27000135
16MARIANO CETTOUR25000125
17JOAQUIN TRAYNOR24000120
18MATIAS AGUERRONDO24000120
19JUAN MATIAS TRAYNOR17360109
20SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ112140109
21MAXIMILIANO SOLIVELLAS21000105
22THIAGO GÓMEZ20000100
23RODRIGO ESMAYEL1700085
24RODRIGO GOMEZ1700085
25JOSE GRUBER1600080
26NICOLAS MARZIALI1600080
27GUIDO LIVACHOFF1400070
28MATIAS TRAYNOR1400070
29ALEJO BALBI1300065
30NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO1100055
31MARIANO TRAYNOR930051
32ENZO CORSI1000050
33AGUSTIN TRAYNOR900045
34EZEQUIEL BALESTRA900045
35TOMAS DOMINGUEZ730041
36EZEQUIEL VAZQUEZ800040
37JORGE BENÍTEZ800040
38MARTIN APOLO700035
39PEDRO MONTENEGRO700035
40ANDRÉS BUSTAMANTE600030
41FRANCO CICHERO600030
42LUCIANO JAR600030
43MATÍAS COMPANYS600030
44PATRICIO TRAYNOR600030
45ANDRES BIRELLO500025
46HUGO PEDEMONTE500025
47JUAN MARTÍN TURKOWSKY500025
48NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ500025
49CHRISTIAN MONZON400020
50GERÓNIMO RÍOS400020
51MAURO CHIRINO400020
52FEDERICO PITTALA300015
53FRANCO CORSI300015
54FRANCO RODRIGUEZ300015
55MATIAS BOCO300015
56OCTAVIO TALLARICO300015
57EMILIANO MANRIQUEZ200010
58GABRIEL RUBIRA200010
59SANTIAGO DIAZ200010
60TOMÁS BIANCHI200010
61ALEJO BUSTAMANTE10005
62EZEQUIEL ARIAS10005
63FEDERICO MARTINEZ10005
64JUAN CANTEROS10005
65JUAN IGNACIO GONZALEZ10005
66JUAN IGNACIO VAZQUEZ10005
67JUAN PABLO GAUTO10005
68JUAN PABLO OCCHIUZZI10005
69NICOLÁS LOZANO10005
70SANTINO GEREZ10005
71TOMAS MURACA10005
72TOMÁS PARRA10005
73GONZALO MARTINEZ01002
74MATIAS ALTAMIRANO01002