Ranking de puntos

Temporada 2014

#JugadorTries ▾Conv.PenalesDropsPuntos
1MANUEL ALTAMIRANO25000125
2IGNACIO TORTORELLA1600080
3MARIANO LIVACHOFF156170218
4MAXIMILIANO SOLIVELLAS1500075
5AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ1200060
6SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ112140109
7MARIANO CETTOUR800040
8PABLO FERREIRA800040
9AGUSTIN MARZIALI700035
10LUCIANO JAR600030
11GUIDO LIVACHOFF500025
12NICOLAS MARZIALI400020
13RODRIGO GOMEZ300015
14MARTIN APOLO200010
15ANDRES BIRELLO10005
16EZEQUIEL BALESTRA10005
17MATIAS BOCO10005
18MATIAS TRAYNOR10005
19NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO10005